Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'La Courdelaise' du 2018-07-22
Distance : 5km
Distance : 5km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
25 | AIME | Sophie | LES LIMACES DE SAINT MEDARD | M1 | F | 00:27:14 | ||
30 | BARBIER | Corenthin | MI | M | 4 | 00:28:26 | ||
39 | BARDE | Mickael | SE | M | 8 | 00:31:07 | ||
34 | BELAUD | Cindy | SE | F | 4 | 00:28:41 | ||
12 | BORDAGE | Yohann | VO2 BESSINES | M1 | M | 00:22:15 | ||
32 | BOURCIER | Aurore | SE | F | 00:28:37 | |||
1 | BOURGADE | Bob | M1 | M | 00:17:34 | |||
26 | BOURIAU | SOPHIE | M1 | F | 00:27:43 | |||
4 | CADIOU | THIBAUT | FONTENAY TRI | SE | M | 00:17:40 | ||
41 | CHAILLOU | Philippe | M2 | M | 00:31:18 | |||
5 | CHESSEBOEUF | Thomas | MI | M | 00:19:26 | |||
17 | COUCHELLOU | DOMINIQUE | M2 | M | 00:24:35 | |||
2 | DEDENIS | Marc | LES FOULEES AGESINATES | SE | M | 00:17:37 | ||
31 | DELECUEILLERIE | Marie-françoise | M2 | F | 00:28:33 | |||
13 | FAUCHER | Joris | MI | M | 00:23:24 | |||
14 | FAUCHER | Olivier | M1 | M | 00:23:26 | |||
29 | FAUCHER | Benjamin | SE | M | 7 | 00:28:20 | ||
42 | FISCHER | Stella | M2 | F | 00:31:18 | |||
8 | FLEURET | Etienne | SE | M | 4 | 00:20:45 | ||
36 | FROMAGET | Celine | ABV LA CHATAIGNERAIE | SE | F | 5 | 00:31:04 | |
11 | GANNE | THIERRY | M1 | M | 00:22:09 | |||
28 | GOUAIS-BERTON | Christine | M2 | F | 00:27:56 | |||
16 | GOUPIL | Franck | SE | M | 6 | 00:23:52 | ||
46 | GUILLON | Nicole | M2 | F | 00:33:26 | |||
40 | JEANNEAU | Isabelle | M1 | F | 00:31:18 | |||
9 | LACUSKA | FRANCIS | S/C SURGERE | M2 | M | 00:21:15 | ||
35 | LAMBERTON | Bruno | M2 | M | 00:28:48 | |||
33 | LESPRIT | Marlène | SE | F | 00:28:37 | |||
38 | MANCEAU | SYLVAIN | TRAIL DE LA RENAISSANCE | M1 | M | 00:31:07 | ||
23 | MERCIER | Lionel | M2 | M | 00:26:27 | |||
37 | METAIS | Christelle | M1 | F | 00:31:05 | |||
3 | NUNES | ABILIO | M1 | M | 00:17:40 | |||
7 | PAIN | Raphael | SE | M | 00:20:34 | |||
19 | PETIT | Titouan | CA | M | 00:24:58 | |||
15 | PHELIPPEAU | JULES | MI | M | 00:23:41 | |||
20 | PHELIPPEAU | STEPHANIE | ABU LA CHATAIGNERAIE | M1 | F | 00:25:24 | ||
27 | PLOQUIN | JULIE | SE | F | 00:27:43 | |||
45 | POITIERS | Mathilde | SE | F | 6 | 00:33:25 | ||
6 | RHODON | DIMITRI | NIORT ENDURANCE 79 | JU | M | 00:19:48 | ||
22 | RIVARD | NAFISSA | LES TRAILERS MONCOUTANT | M3 | F | 00:25:50 | ||
10 | ROBIN | Mickael | SE | M | 5 | 00:22:01 | ||
21 | ROUET | Corine | ABVLACHATAIGNERAIE | M1 | F | 00:25:43 | ||
18 | TALBOT | JEAN MARIE | M3 | M | 00:24:52 | |||
24 | THEBAUD | DAVID | M1 | M | 00:26:55 | |||
43 | VALET | Lydie | M1 | F | 00:31:23 | |||
44 | VALET | Jessica | ES | F | 00:31:23 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |